- 03/02/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Bandon
- Argideen Rangers
- 2- 1
- 2 V 1
- Bandon
- Round 1
- 09/02/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Bandon
- Bandon
- 0- 1
- 0 V 1
- Randal Og
- Round 2
- 10/02/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Kilbrittain
- Bantry Blues
-
- Kilbrittain
- Conceded by Bantry Blues
- 10/02/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Barryroe
- Barryroe
- 4- 1
- 4 V 1
- Argideen Rangers
- Round 2
- 17/02/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Timoleague
- Argideen Rangers
- 3- 1
- 3 V 1
- Randal Og
- Round 9
- 17/02/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Bandon
- Bandon
- 3- 2
- 3 V 2
- Barryroe
- Round 3
- 23/02/2019 18:45
- 18:45
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty
-
- Gabriel Rangers
- Conceded by Clonakilty
- 24/02/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Leap
- Bantry Blues
- 0- 3
- 0 V 3
- Kilmacabea
- Round 3
- 17/03/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Leap
- Kilmacabea
- 2- 1
- 2 V 1
- Argideen Rangers
- Round 4
- 18/03/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Kilbrittain
- Kilbrittain
- 4- 0
- 4 V 0
- Clonakilty
- Round 4
- 23/03/2019 19:45
- 19:45
- Ballydehob
- Gabriel Rangers
- 0- 3
- 0 V 3
- Kilmacabea
- Round 7
- 30/03/2019 17:00
- 17:00
- Clonakilty
- Randal Og
- 1- 1
- 1 V 1
- Clonakilty
- Round 5
- 01/04/2019 20:00
- 20:00
- Bandon
- Bandon
- 1- 2
- 1 V 2
- Kilmacabea
- Round 5
- 07/04/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Ballydehob
- Gabriel Rangers
- 2- 2
- 2 V 2
- Randal Og
- Round 6
- 03/05/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Clonakilty
- Kilmacabea
- 3- 0
- 3 V 0
- Clonakilty
- Round 1
- 10/05/2019 19:45
- 19:45
- Ballinacarriga
- Kilmacabea
- 0- 1
- 0 V 1
- Randal Og
- Round 8
- 17/05/2019 20:00
- 20:00
- Barryroe
- Kilmacabea
- 0- 1
- 0 V 1
- Barryroe
- Round 6
- 21/05/2019 19:45
- 19:45
- Durras
- Bantry Blues
- 0- 2
- 0 V 2
- Argideen Rangers
- Round 8
- 28/05/2019 19:45
- 19:45
- Kilbrittain
- Kilbrittain
- 2- 1
- 2 V 1
- Argideen Rangers
- Round 6
- 29/05/2019 19:45
- 19:45
- Ballydehob
- Gabriel Rangers
- 0- 2
- 0 V 2
- Bantry Blues
- Round 2
- 31/05/2019 20:00
- 20:00
- Bandon
- Bandon
- 1- 1
- 1 V 1
- Kilbrittain
- Round 7
- 06/06/2019 19:45
- 19:45
- Timoleague
- Argideen Rangers
- 4- 1
- 4 V 1
- Clonakilty
- Round 7
- 11/06/2019 20:00
- 20:00
- Barryroe
- Barryroe
- 3- 1
- 3 V 1
- Randal Og
- Round 5
- 17/06/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Kilbrittain
- Kilbrittain
- 5- 2
- 5 V 2
- Barryroe
- Round 8
- 19/06/2019 20:00
- 20:00
- Barryroe
- Barryroe
-
- Gabriel Rangers
- Conceded by Gabriel Rangers
- 01/07/2019 20:00
- 20:00
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty
- 3- 2
- 3 V 2
- Bantry Blues
- Round 6
- 04/07/2019 20:00
- 20:00
- Ballydehob
- Gabriel Rangers
- 0- 4
- 0 V 4
- Kilbrittain
- Round 9
- 09/07/2019 20:00
- 20:00
- Timoleague
- Argideen Rangers
- 4- 1
- 4 V 1
- Gabriel Rangers
- Round 3
- 11/07/2019 20:00
- 20:00
- Clonakilty
- Kilbrittain
- 4- 0
- 4 V 0
- Kilmacabea
- Final
- 16/08/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Barryroe
- Barryroe
- 2- 1
- 2 V 1
- Clonakilty
- Round 9
- 01/09/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Drimoleague
- Randal Og
-
- Bantry Blues
- Conceded by Bantry Blues
- 20/10/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Clonakilty
- Clonakilty
- 0- 1
- 0 V 1
- Bandon
- Round 8
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ballydehob
- Gabriel Rangers
-
- Bandon
- Round 4
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ballinacarriga
- Randal Og
-
- Kilbrittain
- Round 3