League Table DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY BEARA DIVISION 3 FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2022

Team Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
Argideen Rangers 5 2 2 1 65 41 24 6
Randal Og 3 2 1 0 47 33 14 5
St Oliver Plunketts 5 2 0 3 59 64 -5 4
Dohenys 4 2 0 2 40 37 3 4
Newcestown 3 1 1 1 47 35 12 3
Ilen Rovers 4 1 0 3 29 77 -48 2
Bandon 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Comment
26/02/2022
  • 26/02/2022 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Newcestown
  • Newcestown
  • 3- 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Dohenys
  • Round 5
27/02/2022
  • 27/02/2022 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Timoleague
  • Argideen Rangers
  • 1- 1
  • 1 V 1
  • Randal Og
  • Round 4
06/03/2022
  • 06/03/2022 15:00
  • 15:00
  • Ahiohill
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 1- 1
  • 1 V 1
  • Argideen Rangers
  • Round 2
10/03/2022
  • 10/03/2022 19:45
  • 19:45
  • Dunmanway
  • Dohenys
  • 2- 1
  • 2 V 1
  • Ilen Rovers
  • Round 1
19/03/2022
  • 19/03/2022 15:30
  • 15:30
  • Ballinacarriga
  • Randal Og
  • 1- 1
  • 1 V 1
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Round 7
03/04/2022
  • 03/04/2022 16:30
  • 16:30
  • Ahiohill
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 3- 3
  • 3 V 3
  • Newcestown
  • Round 1
14/04/2022
  • 14/04/2022 20:00
  • 20:00
  • Dunmanway
  • Dohenys
  • 0- 1
  • 0 V 1
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • Round 4
03/05/2022
  • 03/05/2022 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Ahiohill
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  • 0- 1
  • 0 V 1
  • Ilen Rovers
  • Round 5
30/05/2022
  • 30/05/2022 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Dunmanway
  • Dohenys
  • 0- 0
  • 0 V 0
  • Argideen Rangers
  • Round 3
21/06/2022
  • 21/06/2022 19:45
  • 19:45
  • Ballinacarriga
  • Randal Og
  • 2- 0
  • 2 V 0
  • Ilen Rovers
  • Round 3
26/06/2022
  • 26/06/2022 11:30
  • 11:30
  • Newcestown
  • Newcestown
  • 1- 1
  • 1 V 1
  • Argideen Rangers
  • Round 7
11/07/2022
  • 11/07/2022 19:45
  • 19:45
  • Timoleague
  • Argideen Rangers
  • 4- 0
  • 4 V 0
  • Ilen Rovers
  • Round 6
03/08/2022
  • 03/08/2022 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Dunmanway
  • Dohenys
  • 0- 1
  • 0 V 1
  • Randal Og
  • Round 6
01/01/2030
  • 01/01/2030 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  •  
  • Argideen Rangers
  • Round 1
  • 01/01/2030 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bandon
  • Bandon
  •  
  • Newcestown
  • Round 6
  • 01/01/2030 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Bandon
  • Dohenys
  •  
  • Bandon
  • Round 2
  • 01/01/2030 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Rath
  • Ilen Rovers
  •  
  • Bandon
  • Round 7
  • 01/01/2030 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Rath
  • Ilen Rovers
  •  
  • Newcestown
  • Round 4
  • 01/01/2030 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Newcestown
  • Newcestown
  •  
  • Randal Og
  • Round 2
  • 01/01/2030 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ballinacarriga
  • Randal Og
  •  
  • Bandon
  • Round 5
  • 01/01/2030 00:00
  • 00:00
  • Ahiohill
  • St Oliver Plunketts
  •  
  • Bandon
  • Round 3