League Table Rebel Og West Fe13 Div 1 Football League Phase 2 /Playoff

Team Pld W D L PF PA PD Pts
Sam Maguires 6 6 0 0 142 82 60 12
O Donovan Rossa 6 4 0 2 127 105 22 8
Canovee 6 3 0 3 138 133 5 6
Clonakilty 6 3 0 3 112 125 -13 6
Valley Rovers 6 2 0 4 109 107 2 4
Macroom 6 2 0 4 107 156 -49 4
Ibane Gaels 6 1 0 5 100 127 -27 2
  • Time
  • Venue
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Comment
04/06/2022
  • 04/06/2022 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Clonakilty
  • Clonakilty
  • 1- 2
  • 1 V 2
  • O Donovan Rossa
  • 04/06/2022 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Dunmanway
  • Sam Maguires
  • 4- 3
  • 4 V 3
  • Ibane Gaels
  • 04/06/2022 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Brinny
  • Valley Rovers
  • 3- 4
  • 3 V 4
  • Canovee
17/06/2022
  • 17/06/2022 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Dunmanway
  • Sam Maguires
  • 5- 2
  • 5 V 2
  • Macroom
  • 17/06/2022 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Brinny
  • Valley Rovers
  • 5- 2
  • 5 V 2
  • O Donovan Rossa
19/06/2022
  • 19/06/2022 12:30
  • 12:30
  • Carrigadrohid
  • Canovee
  • 5- 2
  • 5 V 2
  • Ibane Gaels
01/07/2022
  • 01/07/2022 18:30
  • 18:30
  • Skibbereen
  • O Donovan Rossa
  • 1- 3
  • 1 V 3
  • Sam Maguires
02/07/2022
  • 02/07/2022 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Ibane Gaels
  • Ibane Gaels
  • 2- 4
  • 2 V 4
  • Valley Rovers
  • 02/07/2022 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Macroom
  • Macroom
  • 4- 8
  • 4 V 8
  • Clonakilty
16/07/2022
  • 16/07/2022 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Macroom
  • Macroom
  • 3- 4
  • 3 V 4
  • Valley Rovers
  • 16/07/2022 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Clonakilty
  • Clonakilty
  • 3- 3
  • 3 V 3
  • Sam Maguires
  • 16/07/2022 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Skibbereen
  • O Donovan Rossa
  • 10- 7
  • 10 V 7
  • Canovee
30/07/2022
  • 30/07/2022 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Carrigadrohid
  • Canovee
  • 6- 3
  • 6 V 3
  • Macroom
04/08/2022
  • 04/08/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Timoleague
  • Ibane Gaels
  • 1- 3
  • 1 V 3
  • O Donovan Rossa
07/08/2022
  • 07/08/2022 19:00
  • 19:00
  • Clonakilty
  • Valley Rovers
  • 5- 3
  • 5 V 3
  • Clonakilty
13/08/2022
  • 13/08/2022 10:00
  • 10:00
  • Dunmanway
  • Sam Maguires
  • 3- 0
  • 3 V 0
  • Valley Rovers
  • 13/08/2022 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Macroom
  • Macroom
  • 3- 9
  • 3 V 9
  • Ibane Gaels
15/08/2022
  • 15/08/2022 19:30
  • 19:30
  • Clonakilty
  • Clonakilty
  • 4- 2
  • 4 V 2
  • Canovee
  • Game Played
27/08/2022
  • 27/08/2022 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Carrigadrohid
  • Canovee
  • 6- 5
  • 6 V 5
  • Sam Maguires
  • 27/08/2022 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Barryroe
  • Ibane Gaels
  • 2- 4
  • 2 V 4
  • Clonakilty
  • 27/08/2022 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Skibbereen
  • O Donovan Rossa
  • 2- 4
  • 2 V 4
  • Macroom
10/09/2022
  • 10/09/2022 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Carrigadrohid
  • Canovee
  • 4- 6
  • 4 V 6
  • Macroom
  • P/O Qtr-Final
  • 10/09/2022 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Clonakilty
  • Clonakilty
  • 2- 5
  • 2 V 5
  • Valley Rovers
  • P/O Qtr-Final
  • 10/09/2022 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Skibbereen
  • O Donovan Rossa
  • 6- 2
  • 6 V 2
  • Ibane Gaels
  • P/o Qtr-Final
24/09/2022
  • 24/09/2022 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Skibbereen
  • O Donovan Rossa
  • 1- 2
  • 1 V 2
  • Valley Rovers
  • P/O Semi-Final
  • 24/09/2022 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Dunmanway
  • Sam Maguires
  • 1- 5
  • 1 V 5
  • Macroom
  • P/O Semi-Final
01/10/2022
  • 01/10/2022 11:00
  • 11:00
  • Kilmichael
  • Macroom
  •  
  • Valley Rovers
  • P/O Final